Unser Kollegium

Kollegium 2022/23

Lehrkräfte 

 

 

Fächer 

 

 

 

Azerzar, Y.

Frau

Azr

FöD

 

 

 

Bähr, M. 

Herr 

 

PoWi 

Geschichte 

Kath. Reli. 

Latein 

Barschke, M. 

Herr 

Bak 

Ev. Reli. 

 

 

 

Becker, J. 

Herr 

Bkr 

Latein 

Geschichte 

 

 

Bötsch, U. 

Frau 

 

Sport 

 

 

 

Buchert, V. 

Frau 

Buc 

Deutsch 

Geschichte 

 

 

Caneo, V. 

Frau 

Can 

Spanisch 

Informatik 

 Film 

 

Clemens, A. 

Frau 

Cle 

Deutsch 

Geschichte 

 

 

da Silva 

Herr 

DaS 

Spanisch 

Französisch 

 

 

Deike, F. 

Herr 

Die 

Englisch 

PoWi 

Musik 

 

Dietel, N. 

Frau 

Dit 

Deutsch 

Geschichte 

 

 

Ely, S. 

Herr 

Ely 

Mathematik 

Informatik 

 Physik 

 

Fischer, M. 

Herr 

Fis 

Mathematik 

Informatik 

 Physik 

 

Fülöp, R. 

Frau 

Fül 

Englisch 

 

 

 

Gales, B. 

Herr 

Gal 

Kath. Reli. 

Geschichte 

Latein 

 

Gebhardt, U. 

Herr 

Geb 

Mathematik 

Biologie 

Informatik 

Ek/PoWi 

Gerstacker, D. 

Herr 

Gea 

Englisch 

PoWi 

Geschichte 

 

Ghodstinat, S. 

Frau 

Gho 

Mathematik 

 

 

 

Gindra, S. 

Herr 

Gid 

Musik 

 

 

 

Guske, D. 

Herr 

Guk 

Physik 

Mathematik 

Geschichte 

 

Halder-Kaplan, B. 

Frau 

HaK 

Kunst 

 

 

 

Hanke, N. 

Frau 

Han 

Kunst 

 

 

 

Hehlein, M. 

Frau 

Heh 

Englisch 

Französisch 

 

 

Heidgen, A. 

Frau 

Heg 

Deutsch 

Geschichte 

 

 

Holitzka, I. 

Frau 

Hok 

Kunst 

 

 

 

Jammermann, M. 

Herr 

Ja 

Deutsch 

Ethik 

Musik 

 

Dr. Kasalo, A. 

Frau 

Kas 

Deutsch 

Französ 

 

 

Kasteleiner, N. 

Herr 

Ka 

PoWi 

Geschichte 

 

 

Kim-Schneider, Y. 

Frau 

Kim 

Chor 

 

 

 

Koritke, A. 

Herr 

Kor 

Deutsch 

Französisch 

 

 

Korsch, H. 

Herr 

Kos 

Mathe 

Biologie 

 Informatik 

 

Korthals, A. 

Frau 

Koh 

Deutsch 

Geschichte 

Erdkunde 

 

Dr. Kotheimer, G. 

Frau 

Ko 

Deutsch 

Ethik 

Französisch 

 

Dr. Kramer-Schmitt, S. 

Frau 

KS 

Chemie 

 

 

 

Kreß, R. 

Herr 

Kre 

Mathematik 

Physik 

Informatik 

 

Kuhn, T. 

Herr 

Ku 

Deutsch 

Biologie 

 

 

Liesegang, K. 

Frau 

Ls 

Englisch 

Spanisch 

 

 

Lörzer, M. 

Herr 

Löz 

Informatik 

 

 

 

Melzer, S. 

Frau 

Mel 

Informatik 

 

 

 

Dr. Muszeika, B. 

Frau 

Mus 

Deutsch 

Englisch 

 

 

Naderwitz, B. 

Frau 

Na 

ev. Religion 

Mathematik 

 

 

Naujoks, C. 

Frau 

Naj 

Englisch 

 

 

 

Naumann, C. 

Frau 

Nau 

Englisch 

Geschichte 

 

 

Neiss, I. 

Frau 

Nei 

Mathematik 

Sport 

 

 

Oertel, A. 

Frau 

Oe 

Biologie 

Erdkunde 

 

 

Penagos Espinosa, C. 

Frau 

Pen 

Spanisch 

 

 

 

Polydore, M. 

Frau 

Py 

Biologie 

Sport 

Englisch 

 

Raquet, P. 

Frau 

Rq 

Kath. Reli. 

Musik 

 

 

Dr. Rast, C. 

Herr 

Ras 

Deutsch 

PoWi 

 

 

Dr. Rausenberger, M. 

Herr 

Rb 

Chemie 

Schwimmen 

 

 

Renneberg, M. 

Herr 

Re 

Mathematik 

Sport 

 

 

Dr. Richter, A. 

Herr 

Rit 

Chemie 

Biologie 

 

 

Sabban, S. 

Frau 

Sab 

Kunst 

 

 

 

Scharle, M. 

Frau 

Sca 

Chemie 

Erdkunde 

 

 

Schlenkrich, J. 

Frau 

Scr 

Mathematik 

Physik 

 

 

Schneider, B. 

Herr 

Sn 

Mathematik 

Ev. Reli. 

Physik 

 

Schönherr, S. - HAB      

Frau 

 

 

 

 

 

Sommerhoff, B. 

Herr 

Som 

Biologie 

Chemie 

Physik 

Ethik 

Stößer, F. 

Herr 

Stö 

PoWi 

Geschichte 

 

 

Strobel, J. 

Herr 

Stb 

Kunst 

 

 

 

Taraseviciene, D. 

Frau 

Ta 

Sport 

PoWi 

 

 

Trapp, L. 

Frau 

Tra 

Französisch 

Deutsch 

 

 

Trubljanin, A. 

Herr 

Tru 

Mathematik 

Sport 

 

 

Wagner, B. 

Frau 

Wag 

Deutsch 

Ethik 

 

 

Wagner, S. 

Herr 

Wan 

Musik 

Ethik 

 

 

Zazworka, T. 

Frau 

Zaz 

Englisch 

 

 

 

Kollegium 2019/2020

Kollegium 2018/2019

Kollegium 2017/18

Kollegium 2016/17

Kollegium 2016/17

Kollegium 2015/16

Kollegium 2014/15

©2024Privatgymnasium Dr. Richter, Kelkheim